Home

King, Heidi High School Principal/Athletic Administrator
Wiatr, Thomas District Administrator/Director of Special Education/Pupil Services
Gazdik, Therene District Administrator's Assistant
Kozeneski, Janet District Bookkeeper
Dandeneau, David Information Technology Director
Gasperini, Duane Athletic Director/ HS Boys Basketball Coach
Fibert, Lori Chef de Cusine/Head Cook

Abel, Linsey Geometry, Alg. 2, Pre-Calc, AP Stats, AP Calculus
Adams, Lynn Webmaster
Alldritt, Vicki Paraprofessional
Augustyn, Sean Biology, Aquaponics, Ecology, MD Term, Forensics Science
Buckley, Shane Social Studies
Coleman, Jamie Physical Science, Chemistry, Physics, Earth Science, Robotics, Project Engineering, Zoology
Collins, Sheree Physical Education/Health Education, Cross Country Coach
Dandeneau, David Information Technology Director
Diamond-Nepstad, Deb CD Resource Room
Dryer, Brad Tech. Ed.
Earing, Patrick Alg Readiness, Alg 1, Geometry, Alg 2, Tech Math
Eskola, Paula Personal Finance, Accounting, Information Processing, Management, Marketing, Introduction to Business, Advanced Office Procedures Duties: Junior Class Advisor, Assistant Track Coach, Business Education Volunteers Advisor
Gazdik, Therene District Administrator's Assistant
Grimm, Andrew MS/HS Social Studies
Hawbaker, Kathryn Elem./MS Secretary
Hay, Art Tutor
Heglund, Shellie HS Secretary
Jardine, Doug School Psychologist
Kichak, Noelle Speech and Language
Kirsten, Olaf English/College English, Vocational English, English 10, Boys and Girls Head Soccer Coach
Kochevar, Greta Family and Consumer Sciences
Kozeneski, Janet District Bookkeeper
Nelson, Gina SPED
Olson, Zachary Choral Music
Potterton, Ellen Resource Room/Senior Class Advisor
Radtke, Kathleen English/English 11, English 9, Alpine Ski Team Coach, Forensics Coach
Reed, Beth Spanish and French Teacher, Cross Country Coach, AFS International Club Advisor, 4HCANSKI Nordic Club Advisor
Schreiner, Sue High School Counselor
Seppa, Rick Instrumental Music: MS Band, HS Band, History Rock & Roll, Popular Music in the 20th Century, Jazz Ensemble, Jazz Combo, Lessons, Music Composition and Songwriting
Tetzner, Kristin Visual Art & Design
Wiatr, Thomas District Administrator/Director of Special Education/Pupil Services
Wiezorek, Dana Softball Coach

Schaitberger,  James Schaitberger Kitchen staff
Jack, Robert HS LRC Paraprofessional
Lee, Kim Paraprofessional
Lindsey, Christine Library Media Specialist
Pocernich, Terri Lee Paraprofessional

Barningham, David Baseball Coach
Hyde, Art JV Girls Basketball Coach
Madison, Brandon Football Coach
Meierotto, Chelsea Volleyball Coach
Meierotto, Mike Volleyball Coach
Pagliacci, Marco Boys Assistant Soccer Coach
Address